Licensed to Melrose YMCA                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
             2022 MIAA Winter Girl's North Sectional Championships             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:46.52  2/8/2014    Weston High School, Weston                 
                        B Tocci, M Pierce, J Avila, V Bryson              
State Record:  1:44.80  2/17/2018   , Duxbu                                    
                        J Ali, M Buckley, G Ali, A Jamieson               
    National:  1:38.13  2018        , Fort                                     
                        B. Stewart, Z. Bartel, C. Gillian, K. Alons       
State QualD1:  2:05.00                                                         
State QualD2:  2:02.20                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:44.21                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:46.21                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.56
     School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  2  North Reading                                              2:04.14 
  3  Weston                                                     2:02.16 
  4  Beverly                                                    2:02.85 
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Manchester Essex                                           2:01.89 
  2  Austin Prep                                                2:00.14 
  3  Mystic Valley Reg. Charter                                 1:59.11 
  4  Bishop Fenwick                                             1:59.27 
  5  Triton                                                     2:00.68 
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury                                            1:58.18 
  2  Marblehead                                                 1:56.19 
  3  Westford Academy                                           1:52.69 
  4  Newton South                                               1:54.72 
  5  Wayland                                                    1:56.20 
  6  Concord-Carlisle                                           1:58.99 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:51.04  2/10/2018   Jacey Hinton, Weston                       
State Record:  1:48.32  11/17/2019  Malia Amuan, North Andover                 
    National:  1:42.81  2008        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
State QualD1:  2:06.16                                                         
State QualD2:  2:06.27                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:48.74                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:50.57                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.35
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 4 Timed Finals   
  2  Chloe Reynolds                SO Concord-Carlisle          2:10.05 
  3  Maddie Genis                  SO Wayland                   2:09.02 
  4  Colby Graff                   FR Lincoln-Sudbury           2:09.51 
Heat 2 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Siobhan Lacey                 SR Weston                    2:08.62 
  2  Katherine Reed                FR Hamilton-Wenham           2:08.28 
  3  Michelle Pichardo-Cedillo        BEVE                      2:07.27 
  4  Eleanor Bacon                 JR Newton South              2:08.06 
  5  Campbell Davis                SO Lincoln-Sudbury           2:08.48 
  6  Sophia Oppenheim              JR Wayland                   2:08.72 
Heat 3 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Bella Newbern                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury           2:06.85 
  2  Riley Kendall                 JR Wayland                   2:05.37 
  3  Bella Takata                  SO Marblehead                2:03.51 
  4  Olivia Emanuele               JR Westford Academy          2:03.95 
  5  Lilly Soillis                 SO Concord-Carlisle          2:06.21 
  6  Estella Cui                   SO Westford Academy          2:06.93 
Heat 4 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Julia Lawlor                  SR Weston                    2:02.74 
  2  Mia Burns                     JR Westford Academy          2:01.27 
  3  Clementine Robins             JR Marblehead                1:58.11 
  4  Shea Furse                    SR Manchester Essex          1:58.67 
  5  Claire Hooper                 JR Newton South              2:01.77 
  6  Caitlin Lacey                 SO Weston                    2:03.33 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:02.79  2/8/2014    Jen Marrkand, Westford                     
State Record:  2:01.56  2/15/2014   Jen Marrkand, Westford Academy             
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
State QualD1:  2:22.65                                                         
State QualD2:  2:24.60                                                         
AA Automatic:  2:01.51                                                         
 AA Consider:  2:03.64                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Angela Yee                       Newton South                   NT 
  3  Cecelia Robbins               JR Marblehead                2:27.39 
  4  Audrey Waldinger              JR Bishop Fenwick            2:27.60 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Grace Montensen               SO Marblehead                2:26.68 
  3  Amelia Doetsch                   Austin Prep               2:26.24 
  4  Maya Lee                      JR Wayland                   2:26.66 
  5  Riley Reader                  SR Hamilton-Wenham           2:27.36 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Camille Bearman               SR Wayland                   2:25.10 
  2  Finn Bergquist                FR Marblehead                2:22.14 
  3  Hadley D'Agostino                Austin Prep               2:21.61 
  4  Aretina Zhang                 FR Newton South              2:21.75 
  5  Karli Atwood                     BEVE                      2:22.26 
  6  Sunny Tian                    JR Newton South              2:26.19 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Tamara Papovsky               SO Lincoln-Sudbury           2:20.34 
  2  Meredith Yuhasz               JR Bishop Fenwick            2:18.94 
  3  Maeve Hogan                   JR Lincoln-Sudbury           2:17.47 
  4  Song Waitekus                 SO Marblehead                2:17.82 
  5  Madison Tomamichel            SO Austin Prep               2:19.24 
  6  Camille Rheault               SR Cambridge Rindge          2:20.89 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Brooke Wager                  SR Marblehead                2:15.28 
  2  Cara Dominici                 JR Westford Academy          2:13.13 
  3  Alana Leen                    SO Concord-Carlisle          2:07.70 
  4  Gracie O'Connell              SR Matignon                  2:07.98 
  5  Paige Panagos                 JR Masconomet                2:14.64 
  6  Joslin Halsey                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury           2:16.81 
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23.53  2/8/2019    Maggie Summit, Triton                        
State Record:  23.18  11/17/2019  Michaela Chokureva, Andover                  
    National:  21.99  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, Il                
State QualD1:  26.42                                                           
State QualD2:  26.32                                                           
AA Automatic:  23.20                                                           
 AA Consider:  23.54                                                           
 Meet Qualifying:  26.72
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 4 Timed Finals   
  2  Reese Phillips                FR Concord-Carlisle            26.66 
  3  Bella Pettinato               SO Weston                      26.52 
  4  Kiara Shouder                 FR Wayland                     26.52 
Heat 2 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Alison Graff                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury             26.50 
  2  Ruby Krikorian                JR Westford Academy            26.36 
  3  Adah Shulman                  SO Wayland                     26.31 
  4  Morgan Fredette               SR Waltham                     26.34 
  5  Sydney Finkelstein            SR Newton South                26.45 
  6  Arden Trudeau                 JR Concord-Carlisle            26.51 
Heat 3 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Maddie Schiller               JR Weston                      26.12 
  2  Bridget Hogan                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury             26.00 
  3  Madeleine Hallowes            SO Salem                       25.81 
  4  Zoe Zalkind                   SO Newton South                25.91 
  5  Maddie Koenig                 JR North Reading               26.10 
  6  Arpi Abrahamian               FR Wayland                     26.26 
Heat 4 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Tess Ward                     SO Concord-Carlisle            25.39 
  2  Caroline McKay                SR Gloucester                  25.08 
  3  Ainsley Nalen                 SR Weston                      24.61 
  4  Anna Coleman                  JR Marblehead                  24.68 
  5  Elena Magri                   JR Westford Academy            25.11 
  6  Sophia Arboleda               SR Newton South                25.62 
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  569.35  2/8/2014    Meghan O'Brien, Concord Carlisle            
State Record:  579.30  2/14/2015   Meghan O'Brien, Concord Carlisle            
State QualD1:  200.00                                                          
State QualD2:  200.00                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  185.00
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Prelims   
  1  Elizabeth Durgin                 Westford Academy           310.35 
  2  Bella Pettinato               SO Weston                         NP 
  3  Ann Badowsky                     Lincoln-Sudbury            246.50 
  4  Meghan Burr                      Masconomet                 228.35 
  5  Isabella Seldon                  Bedford                    236.26 
  6  Maisie O'Donnell                 Concord-Carlisle           217.75 
  7  Ashley Hanna                     Wayland                    195.23 
  8  Maddy Murray                     PEAB                       196.18 
  9  Ella Sweeney                     Weston                     206.00 
 10  Mia Mee                          Wayland                    208.85 
 11  Emma Scully-Power                Weston                     191.95 
 12  Willa Paglierani                 Masconomet                 199.70 
 13  Nina Eyerman                     Wayland                    188.25 
 14  Ari Priest                       Gloucester                     NP 
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  569.35  2/8/2014    Meghan O'Brien, Concord Carlisle            
State Record:  579.30  2/14/2015   Meghan O'Brien, Concord Carlisle            
State QualD1:  200.00                                                          
State QualD2:  200.00                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  185.00
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Semis   
  1  Elizabeth Durgin                 Westford Academy           234.25 
  2  Bella Pettinato               SO Weston                     183.30 
  3  Ann Badowsky                     Lincoln-Sudbury            169.95 
  4  Meghan Burr                      Masconomet                 175.65 
  5  Isabella Seldon                  Bedford                    160.10 
  6  Maisie O'Donnell                 Concord-Carlisle           152.00 
  7  Ashley Hanna                     Wayland                    145.45 
  8  Maddy Murray                     PEAB                       156.10 
  9  Ella Sweeney                     Weston                     144.85 
 10  Mia Mee                          Wayland                    118.60 
 11  Emma Scully-Power                Weston                     148.40 
 12  Willa Paglierani                 Masconomet                 144.35 
 13  Nina Eyerman                     Wayland                    133.10 
 14  Ari Priest                       Gloucester                 134.20 
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  569.35  2/8/2014    Meghan O'Brien, Concord Carlisle            
State Record:  579.30  2/14/2015   Meghan O'Brien, Concord Carlisle            
State QualD1:  200.00                                                          
State QualD2:  200.00                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  185.00
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Elizabeth Durgin                 Westford Academy           359.40 
  2  Bella Pettinato               SO Weston                     271.35 
  3  Ann Badowsky                     Lincoln-Sudbury            267.90 
  4  Meghan Burr                      Masconomet                 261.35 
  5  Isabella Seldon                  Bedford                    261.25 
  6  Maisie O'Donnell                 Concord-Carlisle           228.35 
  7  Ashley Hanna                     Wayland                    224.50 
  8  Maddy Murray                     PEAB                       239.55 
  9  Ella Sweeney                     Weston                     224.60 
 10  Mia Mee                          Wayland                    221.00 
 11  Emma Scully-Power                Weston                     217.60 
 12  Willa Paglierani                 Masconomet                 220.05 
 13  Nina Eyerman                     Wayland                    210.05 
 14  Ari Priest                       Gloucester                 215.80 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:    54.46  2/8/2014    Jen Marrkand, Westford                     
State Record:    53.31  11/21/2021  Anna Boemer, Reading                       
    National:    51.29  2019        Victoria Huske, Arlington, VA              
State QualD1:  1:04.09                                                         
State QualD2:  1:04.82                                                         
AA Automatic:    54.42                                                         
 AA Consider:    55.49                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.32
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Michelle Pichardo-Cedillo        BEVE                      1:06.62 
  3  Camille Bearman               SR Wayland                   1:06.49 
  4  Estella Cui                   SO Westford Academy          1:06.58 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Hannah English                JR Bishop Fenwick            1:06.12 
  3  Amelia Doetsch                   Austin Prep               1:05.40 
  4  Hadley D'Agostino                Austin Prep               1:05.99 
  5  Mae Krisler                   SR Triton                    1:06.39 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Lucy Brown                    SO Swampscott                1:05.16 
  2  Reese Phillips                FR Concord-Carlisle          1:04.79 
  3  Eleanor Bacon                 JR Newton South              1:04.42 
  4  Karli Atwood                     BEVE                      1:04.59 
  5  Adah Shulman                  SO Wayland                   1:04.89 
  6  Sydney Finkelstein            SR Newton South              1:05.24 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Remy Bailey                   SR Concord-Carlisle          1:04.19 
  2  Deanna Guo                    SR Mystic Valley Re          1:03.76 
  3  Finn Bergquist                FR Marblehead                1:02.84 
  4  Lindsay Mingolla              JR Concord-Carlisle          1:03.60 
  5  Bella Newbern                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury           1:03.97 
  6  Amelia Stacy                  JR Ipswich                   1:04.29 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Paige Panagos                 JR Masconomet                1:01.53 
  2  Jada Green                    SO Newton South              1:01.13 
  3  Gracie O'Connell              SR Matignon                    57.26 
  4  Kate Edison                   SR Westford Academy            57.81 
  5  Alena Svoboda                 SR Westford Academy          1:01.30 
  6  Lily Yu                       SR Wayland                   1:02.21 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.20  2/8/2019    Maggie Summit, Triton                        
State Record:  49.73  11/12/2021  Malia Amuan, North Andover                   
    National:  48.15  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                     
State QualD1:  57.63                                                           
State QualD2:  57.86                                                           
AA Automatic:  50.19                                                           
 AA Consider:  51.05                                                           
 Meet Qualifying:  59.51
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Willow Barry                  SO Gloucester                  59.39 
  3  Tina Su                       SO Wayland                     59.34 
  4  Ruby Krikorian                JR Westford Academy            59.38 
  5  Katherine Reed                FR Hamilton-Wenham             59.40 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Sarah Fernandes               FR Gloucester                  59.05 
  2  Celia Lawlor                  SO Weston                      58.81 
  3  Katie Pralle                  SO Wayland                     58.25 
  4  Lana Santos                   FR Mystic Valley Re            58.61 
  5  Eliya Howard-Delman           SR Wayland                     58.92 
  6  Sophia Arboleda               SR Newton South                59.26 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Bridget Hogan                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury             58.16 
  2  Audrey Waldinger              JR Bishop Fenwick              58.04 
  3  Sophia Weiner                 SO Marblehead                  57.54 
  4  Maddie Schiller               JR Weston                      57.93 
  5  Alison Graff                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury             58.10 
  6  Deirdre Brown                 JR Wayland                     58.21 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Madeleine Hallowes            SO Salem                       57.32 
  2  Tamara Papovsky               SO Lincoln-Sudbury             56.61 
  3  Tess Ward                     SO Concord-Carlisle            55.83 
  4  Sophie Zenkin                 SR Arlington Cathol            56.41 
  5  Eloise Andrews                SO Westford Academy            56.98 
  6  Zoe Zalkind                   SO Newton South                57.50 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Caitlin Lacey                 SO Weston                      55.37 
  2  Abriana Cronstrom             SO Triton                      55.11 
  3  Anna Coleman                  JR Marblehead                  53.67 
  4  Joslin Halsey                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury             55.01 
  5  Morgan Fredette               SR Waltham                     55.29 
  6  Claire Hooper                 JR Newton South                55.57 
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:57.31  2/8/2014    Megan Alexander, Marblehead                
State Record:  4:50.79  2/17/2018   Ashley Loomis, Franklin                    
    National:  4:34.78  2008        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
State QualD1:  5:40.03                                                         
State QualD2:  5:41.25                                                         
AA Automatic:  4:52.18                                                         
 AA Consider:  4:56.85                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  5:50.66
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  2  Caroline McKay                SR Gloucester                5:47.56 
  3  Olivia Emanuele               JR Westford Academy          5:41.13 
  4  Colby Graff                   FR Lincoln-Sudbury           5:46.46 
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Riley Kendall                 JR Wayland                   5:34.47 
  2  Meredith Yuhasz               JR Bishop Fenwick            5:17.40 
  3  Shea Furse                    SR Manchester Essex          5:08.82 
  4  Clementine Robins             JR Marblehead                5:10.30 
  5  Julia Lawlor                  SR Weston                    5:32.46 
  6  Lindsay Mingolla              JR Concord-Carlisle          5:34.78 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:35.64  2/8/2014    Weston High School, Weston                 
                        J Avila, V Bryson, M Pierce, B Tocci              
State Record:  1:35.64  2/15/2012   , Westo                                    
                        J Avila, V Bryson, M Pierce, B Tocci              
    National:  1:30.72  2015                                                   
                        V. Burchill, Adams, Smigh, Rothrock               
State QualD1:  1:50.23                                                         
State QualD2:  1:49.82                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:35.36                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:36.94                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.83
     School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  2  Gloucester                                                 1:51.97 
  3  Wayland                                                    1:49.99 
  4  Matignon                                                   1:50.01 
  5  Lynnfield                                                  1:52.06 
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                                   1:49.80 
  2  Triton                                                     1:49.34 
  3  Weston                                                     1:49.22 
  4  Manchester Essex                                           1:49.34 
  5  Bishop Fenwick                                             1:49.61 
  6  Austin Prep                                                1:49.81 
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Marblehead                                                 1:48.17 
  2  Westford Academy                                           1:43.17 
  3  Concord-Carlisle                                           1:41.52 
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury                                            1:43.13 
  5  Newton South                                               1:43.94 
  6  Mystic Valley Reg. Charter                                 1:48.83 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:    53.79  2/13/2016   Kaitlin Harty, Beverly                     
State Record:    52.78  2/21/2016   Kaitlin Harty, Beverly                     
    National:    51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL              
State QualD1:  1:04.21                                                         
State QualD2:  1:05.78                                                         
AA Automatic:    54.80                                                         
 AA Consider:    55.92                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.96
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Lana Santos                   FR Mystic Valley Re          1:06.59 
  2  Willow Barry                  SO Gloucester                1:06.08 
  3  Maya Lee                      JR Wayland                   1:05.74 
  4  Lucy Brown                    SO Swampscott                1:06.04 
  5  Amelia Walker                 JR Weston                    1:06.21 
  6  Audrey Rheault                SO Cambridge Rindge          1:06.87 
Heat 2 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Megan Graeter                    Manchester Essex          1:04.98 
  2  Deanna Guo                    SR Mystic Valley Re          1:04.35 
  3  Katie Pralle                  SO Wayland                   1:03.41 
  4  Maddie Koenig                 JR North Reading             1:03.76 
  5  Alena Svoboda                 SR Westford Academy          1:04.94 
  6  Tina Su                       SO Wayland                   1:05.62 
Heat 3 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Sophia Weiner                 SO Marblehead                1:03.33 
  2  Arden Trudeau                 JR Concord-Carlisle          1:02.91 
  3  Lily Yu                       SR Wayland                   1:02.82 
  4  Jada Green                    SO Newton South              1:02.82 
  5  Eloise Andrews                SO Westford Academy          1:03.15 
  6  Camille Rheault               SR Cambridge Rindge          1:03.41 
Heat 4 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Elena Magri                   JR Westford Academy          1:01.10 
  2  Ainsley Nalen                 SR Weston                    1:00.14 
  3  Alana Leen                    SO Concord-Carlisle            57.02 
  4  Abriana Cronstrom             SO Triton                      59.29 
  5  Kate Edison                   SR Westford Academy          1:00.28 
  6  Brooke Wager                  SR Marblehead                1:02.79 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:05.10  2/8/2019    Amanda Wager, Marblehead                   
State Record:  1:01.24  2/17/2018   Mary Buckley, Duxbury                      
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
State QualD1:  1:15.75                                                         
State QualD2:  1:14.15                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:02.58                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:03.80                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.21
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Lavery Greenfield             SO Wayland                   1:16.68 
  3  Sunny Tian                    JR Newton South              1:16.27 
  4  Ava Balukonis                 SO Wayland                   1:16.39 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Elora Syed                    JR Bedford                   1:15.85 
  3  Hannah Ryan                   FR Bishop Fenwick            1:15.31 
  4  Iris Ham                      SR Newton South              1:15.81 
  5  Hailey Tran                   FR Malden                    1:16.05 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Alexandra Newman              SR Concord-Carlisle          1:14.83 
  2  Lydia Mossi                   FR Lincoln-Sudbury           1:14.36 
  3  Grace Montensen               SO Marblehead                1:13.99 
  4  Riley Reader                  SR Hamilton-Wenham           1:14.28 
  5  Cecelia Robbins               JR Marblehead                1:14.83 
  6  Britney Nayiga                   Mystic Valley Re          1:15.05 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Ainsley Haut                  SO Concord-Carlisle          1:13.72 
  2  Mia Burns                     JR Westford Academy          1:12.93 
  3  Bella Takata                  SO Marblehead                1:11.37 
  4  Song Waitekus                 SO Marblehead                1:11.51 
  5  Eliya Howard-Delman           SR Wayland                   1:13.67 
  6  Amelia Stacy                  JR Ipswich                   1:13.91 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Madison Tomamichel            SO Austin Prep               1:10.97 
  2  Aretina Zhang                 FR Newton South              1:10.80 
  3  Cara Dominici                 JR Westford Academy          1:07.12 
  4  Maeve Hogan                   JR Lincoln-Sudbury           1:10.34 
  5  Sophie Zenkin                 SR Arlington Cathol          1:10.83 
  6  Deirdre Brown                 JR Wayland                   1:11.07 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:30.37  2/8/2014    Weston High School, Weston                 
                        J Avila, V Bryson, M Pierce, B Tocci              
State Record:  3:27.71  2010        , Andov                                    
                        A Korsberg,M Patterson, M D'Innocenzo, R Moore    
    National:  3:15.38  2015                                                   
                        Chenault, Amberg,Murphy,White                     
State QualD1:  4:04.50                                                         
State QualD2:  4:02.75                                                         
AA Automatic:  3:27.65                                                         
 AA Consider:  3:31.02                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.82
     School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Peabody                                                    4:09.70 
  2  Mystic Valley Reg. Charter                                 4:06.85 
  3  North Reading                                              4:04.29 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                                   4:04.44 
  5  Triton                                                     4:09.68 
  6  Ipswich                                                    4:12.42 
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Bishop Fenwick                                             4:01.41 
  2  Wayland                                                    4:00.84 
  3  Austin Prep                                                3:58.30 
  4  Manchester Essex                                           3:58.30 
  5  Matignon                                                   4:00.97 
  6  Beverly                                                    4:03.80 
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Newton South                                               3:46.37 
  2  Weston                                                     3:44.17 
  3  Westford Academy                                           3:42.95 
  4  Concord-Carlisle                                           3:43.60 
  5  Lincoln-Sudbury                                            3:45.48 
  6  Marblehead                                                 3:53.03