Licensed to Melrose YMCA                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                        2020 Winter Girl's South Champs                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:46.66  2/10/2018   Duxbury, Duxbury                           
                        J Ali, M Buckley, G Ali, A Jamieson               
State Record:  1:44.80  2/17/2018   , Duxbu                                    
                        J Ali, M Buckley, G Ali, A Jamieson               
    National:  1:38.13  2018        , Fort                                     
                        B. Stewart, Z. Bartel, C. Gillian, K. Alons       
State QualD1:  2:05.00                                                         
State QualD2:  2:02.20                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:44.21                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:46.21                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.47
     School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Westwood                                                   2:02.22 
  2  Oliver Ames                                                2:01.40 
  3  Attleboro                                                  2:00.31 
  4  Plymouth North                                             2:00.76 
  5  Norton                                                     2:01.70 
  6  King Philip                                                2:02.25 
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Duxbury                                                    2:00.04 
  2  Ashland                                                    1:59.73 
  3  Holliston                                                  1:57.86 
  4  Hingham                                                    1:58.47 
  5  Bishop Feehan                                              1:59.97 
  6  Scituate                                                   2:00.12 
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Franklin                                                   1:57.61 
  2  Medfield                                                   1:54.98 
  3  Dover-Sherborn                                             1:52.40 
  4  Seekonk                                                    1:54.34 
  5  Nantucket                                                  1:55.89 
  6  Nauset                                                     1:57.65 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:49.94  2/10/2018   Ashley Loomis, Franklin                    
State Record:  1:48.32  11/17/2019  Malia Amuan, North Andover                 
    National:  1:42.81  2008        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
State QualD1:  2:06.16                                                         
State QualD2:  2:06.27                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:48.74                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:50.57                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.54
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Rachel Ruminer                SO Hanover                   2:10.45 
  2  Emma Ferreira                 SO Franklin                  2:09.79 
  3  Rachel Bailer                 SO King Philip               2:09.67 
  4  Ava Bullock                   FR Barnstable                2:09.71 
  5  Ashley Desroches              SO Franklin                  2:10.21 
Heat 2 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Hannah Norton                 JR Duxbury                   2:09.20 
  2  Leila Evans                   FR St. John Paul II          2:08.73 
  3  Adeline Amon                  FR Norwell                   2:08.70 
  4  Keeley Harney                 FR Canton                    2:08.73 
  5  Isabella Catanese             SR Hanover                   2:08.84 
  6  Abby Gallagher                JR Foxborough                2:09.66 
Heat 3 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Lillian Martin                SR Bridgewater-Rayn          2:07.87 
  2  Laura Kaser                      Nauset                    2:06.15 
  3  Sydney Bourgeois              SO Franklin                  2:03.30 
  4  Kristen Thorn                 SO Duxbury                   2:04.21 
  5  Ainsley Routh                 SR Scituate                  2:06.51 
  6  Kseniya Baghdasaryan          FR Franklin                  2:08.34 
Heat 4 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Ally Jacques                  FR Norton                    2:01.97 
  2  Rachel Haynes                 SR Holliston                 2:01.12 
  3  Jill Carline                  SR Bishop Feehan             1:53.79 
  4  Alli Brown                    SO Duxbury                   1:57.77 
  5  Abby Pecze                    JR Ashland                   2:01.49 
  6  Lydia Craft                      Seekonk                   2:03.13 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:05.54  2/11/2017   Corinne Carbone, Holliston                 
State Record:  2:01.56  2/15/2014   Jen Marrkand, Westford Academy             
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
State QualD1:  2:22.65                                                         
State QualD2:  2:24.60                                                         
AA Automatic:  2:01.51                                                         
 AA Consider:  2:03.64                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.67
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Myah Johnson                     Nantucket                 2:26.85 
  3  Taylor O'Neil                 FR Franklin                  2:26.66 
  4  Megan Lathrop                 JR Foxborough                2:26.67 
  5  Abby Gallagher                JR Foxborough                2:26.88 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Sara Dussault                    Nantucket                 2:25.81 
  2  Morgan Adams                     PLYN                      2:25.22 
  3  Brooke Silvia                 SO Bishop Feehan             2:25.07 
  4  Danielle Koelbel              SR Duxbury                   2:25.08 
  5  Audrey Hannigan               FR Hanover                   2:25.44 
  6  Caris Mann                    SR Hanover                   2:26.01 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Noelle Sanmarco               FR Duxbury                   2:24.33 
  2  Isabelle Ng                   SO Quincy                    2:22.22 
  3  Mya Cusson                    SR Duxbury                   2:21.07 
  4  Hannah Gerardi                SO Nantucket                 2:21.93 
  5  Flannery Miller               SO King Philip               2:22.29 
  6  Ava Bullock                   FR Barnstable                2:24.44 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Ella Bosselman                JR Holliston                 2:19.42 
  2  Emma Jakubicka                SO Sandwich                  2:18.27 
  3  Kylie Herbstzuber             SR Medfield                  2:17.78 
  4  Christine Tang                SO Franklin                  2:17.94 
  5  Megan Nelson                  JR Scituate                  2:19.06 
  6  Emily Dussault                SR Nantucket                 2:20.97 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Addison Abreu                 SO Seekonk                   2:15.78 
  2  Clara Bodnar                  JR Hingham                   2:13.38 
  3  Ella Derby                       PLYN                      2:09.53 
  4  Jayla Pina                    SR Seekonk                   2:10.67 
  5  Jessie McNeil                 JR Bridgewater-Rayn          2:14.25 
  6  Shauna Harney                 JR Canton                    2:17.38 
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23.63  2/8/2015    Dorian McMenemy, Algonquin                   
State Record:  23.18  11/17/2019  Michaela Chokureva, Andover                  
    National:  21.99  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, Il                
State QualD1:  26.42                                                           
State QualD2:  26.32                                                           
AA Automatic:  23.20                                                           
 AA Consider:  23.54                                                           
 Meet Qualifying:  27.15
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 6 Timed Finals   
  2  AnnaBelle Martin                 COHA                           NT 
  3  Julia Williams                SR Brockton                    27.14 
  4  Brooke Boulanger              SR Ashland                     27.14 
Heat 2 of 6 Timed Finals   
  2  Elizabeth Tang                SR Franklin                    27.10 
  3  Ava Burnham                   SR Hingham                     27.06 
  4  Lauren Kelley                 FR Barnstable                  27.08 
  5  Trinity Coleman               FR New Bedford                 27.11 
Heat 3 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Sofia Seifert                 SR Mansfield                   26.97 
  2  Gianna Guerriero              FR Archbishop Willi            26.90 
  3  Lorelei Perda                 JR Duxbury                     26.89 
  4  Carly Steenstra               SO Barnstable                  26.90 
  5  Sophia Levasseur              JR Duxbury                     26.95 
  6  Evangelina Chaves             SO Bridgewater-Rayn            27.01 
Heat 4 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Macy Crowell                  SR Nantucket                   26.88 
  2  Paige Bleckley                SO Scituate                    26.83 
  3  Ella Lynch-Bartek             SR Attleboro                   26.81 
  4  Cynthia Torres                JR New Bedford                 26.82 
  5  Olympia Hall                  SO Marthas Vineyard            26.86 
  6  Olivia Templeton              JR Duxbury                     26.89 
Heat 5 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Sherri Danforth               JR Barnstable                  26.37 
  2  Samantha Wisentaner           SR Nantucket                   26.25 
  3  Trinity Vo                    SR Dedham                      26.19 
  4  Izzy Brown                    SR Medfield                    26.23 
  5  Jill DePiero                  SO Medfield                    26.27 
  6  Maddy Fitzgerald              SO Bishop Feehan               26.59 
Heat 6 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Emma Davis                    SR Nantucket                   25.56 
  2  Haylie Pinola                 JR Silver Lake                 25.00 
  3  Ava Yablonski                 SR Dover-Sherborn              24.24 
  4  Irene Yang                    SR Dover-Sherborn              24.95 
  5  Julia Pelchat                 JR Bishop Feehan               25.20 
  6  Maddie Bartleman                 Nantucket                   26.03 
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  539.55  2/17/2005   Tess Waresmit, Dover Sherborn M             
State Record:  579.30  2/14/2015   Meghan O'Brien, Concord Carlisle            
State QualD1:  200.00                                                          
State QualD2:  200.00                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  180.00
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Prelims   
  1  Eve Weatherhead                  Hopkinton                  249.05 
  2  Cassandra Cronin                 Oliver Ames                213.30 
  3  Tierney Regan                    Duxbury                    269.35 
  4  Ava Preskenis                    Westwood                   244.35 
  5  Catherine Ellis                  Barnstable                 213.15 
  6  Victoria McGowan                 Westwood                   228.45 
  7  Allie McCabe                     Westwood                   270.90 
  8  Ella Hayes                       Bishop Stang               190.00 
  9  Lizzie Cardini                   Norwood                    198.45 
 10  Ella Woods                       Nauset                     197.10 
 11  Trinity Poon                     Sandwich                   207.15 
 12  Harper Morrison                  Westwood                   201.85 
 13  Grace Blume                      Dedham                     213.30 
 14  Brenna Short                     Hanover                    270.90 
 15  Esther Bradley                   Scituate                   245.33 
 16  Bridgette Hogan                  Hanover                    204.23 
 17  Katherine Harmon                 Sandwich                   187.50 
 18  Keira Deane                      Middleboro                 219.00 
 19  Rachael Silva                    Durfee                     237.20 
 20  Olivia Templeton              JR Duxbury                        NP 
 21  Caitlyn Zajac                    Mansfield                  187.75 
 22  Liliana MacDonald                Norwell                    225.45 
 23  Tess Weatherhead                 Hopkinton                  291.08 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:    54.69  2/8/2014    Taylor Strachan, Gardner                   
State Record:    53.31  11/21/2021  Anna Boemer, Reading                       
    National:    51.29  2019        Victoria Huske, Arlington, VA              
State QualD1:  1:04.09                                                         
State QualD2:  1:04.82                                                         
AA Automatic:    54.42                                                         
 AA Consider:    55.49                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.77
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 6 Timed Finals   
  2  Kiley George                  SR Bridgewater-Rayn          1:06.71 
  3  Izzy Brown                    SR Medfield                  1:06.38 
  4  Brooke Carline                   Norton                    1:06.52 
Heat 2 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Martina Savova                FR Nantucket                 1:06.37 
  2  Madeline Koelbel              SR Duxbury                   1:06.18 
  3  Hannah Alves                  JR Ashland                   1:06.12 
  4  Taylor O'Neil                 FR Franklin                  1:06.15 
  5  Rachel Ruminer                SO Hanover                   1:06.29 
Heat 3 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Isabelle Ng                   SO Quincy                    1:05.97 
  2  Emily Dussault                SR Nantucket                 1:05.59 
  3  Keeley Harney                 FR Canton                    1:05.00 
  4  Olivia Webb                   JR Holliston                 1:05.00 
  5  Ava Gallagher                 FR Foxborough                1:05.82 
  6  Annie McLean                  FR Canton                    1:05.98 
Heat 4 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Elizabeth Tang                SR Franklin                  1:04.41 
  2  Lillian Martin                SR Bridgewater-Rayn          1:03.55 
  3  Abby Pecze                    JR Ashland                   1:02.75 
  4  Noelle Sanmarco               FR Duxbury                   1:02.90 
  5  Devin Sylvia                  SR Apponequet                1:04.17 
  6  Anna Pescod                   SR Norton                    1:04.59 
Heat 5 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Megan Lathrop                 JR Foxborough                1:02.46 
  2  Kaitlin Bohannon              JR Nauset                    1:01.82 
  3  Jennifer Buche                SR Oliver Ames               1:01.26 
  4  Megan Nelson                  JR Scituate                  1:01.71 
  5  Kseniya Baghdasaryan          FR Franklin                  1:01.96 
  6  Danielle Koelbel              SR Duxbury                   1:02.53 
Heat 6 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Julia Pelchat                 JR Bishop Feehan             1:00.88 
  2  Abby Toepfer                  JR Cardinal Spellma            59.09 
  3  Clara Bodnar                  JR Hingham                     58.39 
  4  Zuri Ferguson                 FR Attleboro                   58.47 
  5  Haylie Pinola                 JR Silver Lake               1:00.06 
  6  Emma Jakubicka                SO Sandwich                  1:01.04 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.68  2/8/2014    Marie Chamberlain, Nauset                    
State Record:  49.73  11/12/2021  Malia Amuan, North Andover                   
    National:  48.15  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                     
State QualD1:  57.63                                                           
State QualD2:  57.86                                                           
AA Automatic:  50.19                                                           
 AA Consider:  51.05                                                           
 Meet Qualifying:  59.75
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Annabelle Huston              SO New Bedford                 59.70 
  2  Keegan Wright                 FR Franklin                    59.65 
  3  Isabelle Hardwicke            SO Nauset                      59.38 
  4  Emma Ferreira                 SO Franklin                    59.43 
  5  Ava Gallagher                 FR Foxborough                  59.69 
  6  Sherri Danforth               JR Barnstable                     NT 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Cynthia Torres                JR New Bedford                 59.26 
  2  Tiffany Ye                    JR Taunton                     58.99 
  3  Lorelei Perda                 JR Duxbury                     58.49 
  4  Laura Kaser                      Nauset                      58.84 
  5  Anabelle Betar                SR Nantucket                   59.24 
  6  Olympia Hall                  SO Marthas Vineyard            59.31 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Lina Matera                   SO Hingham                     58.41 
  2  Ella Lynch-Bartek             SR Attleboro                   57.76 
  3  Macy Crowell                  SR Nantucket                   57.44 
  4  Nina Mako                     SO Nauset                      57.75 
  5  Ruby Fyffe                    SR Westwood                    57.97 
  6  Paige Bleckley                SO Scituate                    58.42 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Jill DePiero                  SO Medfield                    57.35 
  2  Samantha Wisentaner           SR Nantucket                   57.28 
  3  Lydia Craft                      Seekonk                     57.09 
  4  Isabelle Ng                   SO Quincy                      57.20 
  5  Brynn Morris                  SR Nauset                      57.32 
  6  Harikalal Birali              FR Franklin                    57.36 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Audrey Hannigan               FR Hanover                     56.83 
  2  Emma Davis                    SR Nantucket                   55.27 
  3  Jill Carline                  SR Bishop Feehan               52.43 
  4  Ava Yablonski                 SR Dover-Sherborn              54.56 
  5  Ally Jacques                  FR Norton                      56.37 
  6  Olivia Cataldo                SR Hingham                     57.05 
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:52.38  1999        Samantha Arsenault, Gardner                
State Record:  4:50.79  2/17/2018   Ashley Loomis, Franklin                    
    National:  4:34.78  2008        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
State QualD1:  5:40.03                                                         
State QualD2:  5:41.25                                                         
AA Automatic:  4:52.18                                                         
 AA Consider:  4:56.85                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.48
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  2  Sydney Bourgeois              SO Franklin                  5:42.90 
  3  Isabella Catanese             SR Hanover                   5:40.11 
  4  Hannah Norton                 JR Duxbury                   5:42.62 
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Mandy Reid                    FR Ashland                   5:36.51 
  2  Ellie Soska                   SR Dover-Sherborn            5:26.50 
  3  Abby Toepfer                  JR Cardinal Spellma          5:14.38 
  4  Rachel Haynes                 SR Holliston                 5:26.40 
  5  Kristen Thorn                 SO Duxbury                   5:29.43 
  6  Sarah Pescod                     Norton                    5:37.69 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:40.75  2/10/2018   Nantucket, Nantucket                       
                        C Hofford, J Jordin, S Gerardi, K Pittman         
State Record:  1:35.64  2/15/2012   , Westo                                    
                        J Avila, V Bryson, M Pierce, B Tocci              
    National:  1:30.72  2015                                                   
                        V. Burchill, Adams, Smigh, Rothrock               
State QualD1:  1:50.23                                                         
State QualD2:  1:49.82                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:35.36                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:36.94                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.80
     School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  2  Ashland                                                    1:49.74 
  3  Franklin                                                   1:49.28 
  4  Nauset                                                     1:49.73 
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Holliston                                                  1:48.95 
  2  New Bedford                                                1:48.49 
  3  Norton                                                     1:47.33 
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham                                        1:48.02 
  5  Barnstable                                                 1:48.65 
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Seekonk                                                    1:47.23 
  2  Dover-Sherborn                                             1:45.72 
  3  Bishop Feehan                                              1:44.82 
  4  Medfield                                                   1:45.33 
  5  Nantucket                                                  1:46.19 
  6  Duxbury                                                    1:47.30 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:    57.07  2/10/2018   Julia Ali, Duxbury                         
State Record:    52.78  2/21/2016   Kaitlin Harty, Beverly                     
    National:    51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL              
State QualD1:  1:04.21                                                         
State QualD2:  1:05.78                                                         
AA Automatic:    54.80                                                         
 AA Consider:    55.92                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.44
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Emma Cote                     JR Westwood                  1:07.43 
  3  Isabel Colella                FR Nauset                    1:06.79 
  4  Evangelina Chaves             SO Bridgewater-Rayn          1:06.81 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Lydiah Donahue                FR Cardinal Spellma          1:06.68 
  2  Tiffany Ye                    JR Taunton                   1:06.40 
  3  Devin Sylvia                  SR Apponequet                1:06.29 
  4  Olivia Bailey                 SR King Philip               1:06.31 
  5  Madelyn Cleasby               SO King Philip               1:06.66 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Ainsley Routh                 SR Scituate                  1:05.68 
  2  Kiley George                  SR Bridgewater-Rayn          1:05.42 
  3  Sarah Pescod                     Norton                    1:03.98 
  4  Brynn Morris                  SR Nauset                    1:04.31 
  5  Morgan Adams                     PLYN                      1:05.53 
  6  Ava Burnham                   SR Hingham                   1:05.86 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Maddie Bartleman                 Nantucket                 1:03.40 
  2  Shauna Harney                 JR Canton                    1:02.94 
  3  Harikalal Birali              FR Franklin                  1:02.42 
  4  Nora Herbstzuber              SO Medfield                  1:02.56 
  5  Nina Mako                     SO Nauset                    1:03.02 
  6  Olivia Webb                   JR Holliston                 1:03.48 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Jennifer Buche                SR Oliver Ames               1:01.58 
  2  Addison Abreu                 SO Seekonk                   1:00.67 
  3  Zuri Ferguson                 FR Attleboro                   55.99 
  4  Irene Yang                    SR Dover-Sherborn              59.43 
  5  Kaitlin Bohannon              JR Nauset                    1:01.54 
  6  Alli Brown                    SO Duxbury                   1:01.86 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:02.67  2/10/2018   Mary Buckley, Duxbury                      
State Record:  1:01.74  2/17/2018   Mary Buckley, Duxbury                      
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
State QualD1:  1:15.75                                                         
State QualD2:  1:14.15                                                         
AA Automatic:  1:02.58                                                         
 AA Consider:  1:03.80                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.56
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Madison Lawlor                JR Franklin                  1:17.41 
  2  Caris Mann                    SR Hanover                   1:16.44 
  3  Olivia Cataldo                SR Hingham                   1:15.70 
  4  Cedric Sung                   SR Sharon                    1:15.82 
  5  Nora Lindblom                 SO Scituate                  1:16.44 
  6  Sofia Seifert                 SR Mansfield                 1:17.54 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Sarah Hanlon                  SR Nantucket                 1:15.57 
  2  Mya Cusson                    SR Duxbury                   1:15.06 
  3  Mandy Reid                    FR Ashland                   1:14.69 
  4  Emma Kelliher                 SR Apponequet                1:14.71 
  5  Trinity Vo                    SR Dedham                    1:15.11 
  6  Emma McDonnell                SO Durfee                    1:15.67 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Gianna Guerriero              FR Archbishop Willi          1:14.44 
  2  Sophia Kriegsman              SR Ashland                   1:14.26 
  3  Sophia Levasseur              JR Duxbury                   1:13.36 
  4  Lina Matera                   SO Hingham                   1:13.80 
  5  Brooke Silvia                 SO Bishop Feehan             1:14.36 
  6  Emma O'Hara                   SR Oliver Ames               1:14.51 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Myah Johnson                     Nantucket                 1:12.90 
  2  Hannah Gerardi                SO Nantucket                 1:12.26 
  3  Ellie Soska                   SR Dover-Sherborn            1:10.47 
  4  Flannery Miller               SO King Philip               1:11.35 
  5  Ruby Fyffe                    SR Westwood                  1:12.85 
  6  Christine Tang                SO Franklin                  1:13.07 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Jessie McNeil                 JR Bridgewater-Rayn          1:10.16 
  2  Nora Herbstzuber              SO Medfield                  1:09.69 
  3  Jayla Pina                    SR Seekonk                   1:07.80 
  4  Ella Derby                       PLYN                      1:08.35 
  5  Ella Bosselman                JR Holliston                 1:09.99 
  6  Kylie Herbstzuber             SR Medfield                  1:10.24 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:34.04  2/10/2018   Duxbury, Duxbury                           
                        M Buckley, A Jamieson, J Ali, G Ali               
State Record:  3:27.71  2010        , Andov                                    
                        A Korsberg,M Patterson, M D'Innocenzo, R Moore    
    National:  3:15.38  2015                                                   
                        Chenault, Amberg,Murphy,White                     
State QualD1:  4:04.50                                                         
State QualD2:  4:02.75                                                         
AA Automatic:  3:27.65                                                         
 AA Consider:  3:31.02                                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:04.66
     School
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  2  Ashland                                                    4:02.57 
  3  Hanover                                                    4:02.33 
  4  Norton                                                     4:02.57 
  5  Canton                                                     4:03.05 
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Scituate                                                   3:59.18 
  2  Bridgewater-Raynham                                        3:55.64 
  3  Franklin                                                   3:53.03 
  4  Holliston                                                  3:53.37 
  5  Attleboro                                                  3:58.23 
  6  New Bedford                                                3:59.20 
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Duxbury                                                    3:51.36 
  2  Seekonk                                                    3:47.72 
  3  Nantucket                                                  3:46.77 
  4  Bishop Feehan                                              3:47.56 
  5  Nauset                                                     3:49.66 
  6  Hingham                                                    3:52.74